Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yurina Sato Dashboard

Yurina Sato
Date added:
20110311
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yurina Sato Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yurina Sato
Aliases:
Satoh, Satou, Yurina Satou
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aomori
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yurina Sato is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Aomori on February 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 32104th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yurina Sato is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yurina Sato biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-14
Yurina,you are magnificent!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones