Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuu Asakura Dashboard

Yuu Asakura
Date added:
20110309
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuu Asakura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuu Asakura
Aliases:
Makoto Matsuyama, Yajima Maiko, Yuh Asakura, Yuhko Asai, Yuuko Asai
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shizuoka Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuu Asakura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Shizuoka Prefecture on December 24, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10403th place. She currently has 83 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuu Asakura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuu Asakura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones