Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuu Konishi Dashboard

Yuu Konishi
Date added:
20110624
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuu Konishi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuu Konishi
Aliases:
Yu Konishi
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuu Konishi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on May 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12836th place. She currently has 108 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuu Konishi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuu Konishi biography

Latest Yuu Konishi Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-06-22 Asian Porn Star Yuu Konishi gets fucked doggystyle Views 6660 Duration 5:48 Asian Porn Star Yuu Konishi gets fucked doggystyle
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Uromyias_agilis 2016-03-29
Yu Konishi is the best of the best :) Absolutely adore everything about her.
diamond_dave 2015-01-03
Yeah the pixeated pics do zero for me, and everyone else it appears.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones