Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuka Tsubasa Dashboard

Yuuka Tsubasa
Date added:
20100618
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuka Tsubasa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuka Tsubasa
Aliases:
Chika Wakasugi, Yuka Tsubasa
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35E-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yuuka Tsubasa Twitter

Yuuka Tsubasa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on February 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 43354th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuka Tsubasa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuka Tsubasa biography

Latest Yuuka Tsubasa Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 6286 Duration 5:01 Yuuka Tsubasa gets her Holes plugged with Two Rods
Added on: 2013-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 7603 Duration 7:11 Yuuka Tsubasa drains a couple of hard Dicks of their Cum
Added on: 2013-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5991 Duration 7:04 Yuuka Tsubasa strokes sucks and fucks multiple hard Dicks
Added on: 2013-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 19567 Duration 7:07 Yuuka Tsubasa sucks and fucks Dick until it explodes with Cum
Added on: 2012-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 19797 Duration 3:01 Yuuka Tsubasa takes a Cock up her asian Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 13514 Duration 3:03 Penetrated Idol Yuuka Tsubasa taking on in her hot Ass
Added on: 2012-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11138 Duration 3:01 Tight Yuuka Tsubasa getting a Doggystyle Cock fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2013-06-15
Gorgeous little doll.
dlgardner 2011-01-23
MORE from this talented Japanese babe !!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones