Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuko Sakurai Dashboard

Yuuko Sakurai
Date added:
20110705
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuko Sakurai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuko Sakurai
Aliases:
Yuko Sakurai
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yuuko Sakurai Twitter

Yuuko Sakurai is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on November 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22417th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuko Sakurai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuko Sakurai biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones