Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuna Hoshisaki Dashboard

Yuuna Hoshisaki
Date added:
20140102
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuna Hoshisaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuna Hoshisaki
Aliases:
Yuna Hoshizaki, Yuna Hoshisaki, Saki Yuna
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38F-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuuna Hoshisaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on May 25, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 12629th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuna Hoshisaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuna Hoshisaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones