Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yvonne Reyes Dashboard

Yvonne Reyes
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yvonne Reyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yvonne Reyes
Aliases:
Ivonne Dayanna Reyes Torres
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valencia, Carabobo
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yvonne Reyes is a Supermodel from Venezuela. She was born in Valencia, Carabobo on October 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 20521th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yvonne Reyes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yvonne Reyes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones