Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yvonne Scott Dashboard

Yvonne Scott
Date added:
20040508
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yvonne Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yvonne Scott
Aliases:
Rosie Lee, Yvonne Scott
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
pierced navel
Tattoos:
None

Yvonne Scott is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on April 28, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7670th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yvonne Scott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yvonne Scott biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones