Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yoha Biography

Yoha
Date added:
20090812
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Yoha 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Pereira 
Date of Birth: August 3, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Yoha Galvez, Yoha B 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2014 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper left arm; below navel; right abdomen; right ring-finger; left wrist; left shoulder 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue 
Extra text: She was born in Colombia, now lives and works in Spain. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3050 Rank yesterday 3417
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Yoha links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper