What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yumi Lee Biography

Yumi Lee
Date added:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Yumi Lee 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: South Korea
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Seoul 
Date of Birth: March 16, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sunny Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2007 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Cyber Girl of the Week November 1, 2004 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6116 Rank yesterday 14745
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann