Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zaley Zane Dashboard

Zaley Zane
Date added:
20080528
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zaley Zane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zaley Zane
Aliases:
Lauren FTV
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brennam
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Heart-shaped cherry on right hip; fish outline containing Greek letters on right foot

Zaley Zane is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Brennam on May 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4880th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zaley Zane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zaley Zane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

mattcymru 2013-07-07
i thought she was shot ?
penisbutter13 2012-06-10
I love her legs
snake6677 2012-01-22
lovely body, and nice pics
moha05 2012-01-09
VEEERY BEAUTIFUL!!! :P :P :P ...
Dick Whacker 2011-11-13
Damn..I wish there was more of her somewhere. What a cutie and what a bod!
Dick Whacker 2011-11-07
Great natural hooters..and she's kinda cute!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Very cute!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones