Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zandora Koberova Dashboard

Zandora Koberova
Date added:
20040509
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zandora Koberova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zandora Koberova
Aliases:
Zaneta, Janet
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Zandora Koberova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 19, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8259th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zandora Koberova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zandora Koberova biography

Latest Zandora Koberova Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 11445 Duration 5:25 Zandora Koberova sucking Dick and taking Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-22
More, more, more ot this nice chick ....
snake6677 2012-01-22
good girl
moha05 2012-01-09
She is nice... :D ..
arcade 2011-06-17
Damn she is fine...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones