Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zara Whites Dashboard

Zara Whites
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zara Whites Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zara Whites
Aliases:
Paulina Peters, Amy Kooiman, Zara White, Amy Kristensen
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hoeksche Waard
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Zara Whites is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Hoeksche Waard on November 8, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4245th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zara Whites is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zara Whites biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moha05 2012-01-09
Ah... The memories... :P ...
Mrdark12345 2011-11-01
Was one of the best looking women in porn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones