Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zarah Lee Dashboard

Zarah Lee
Date added:
20020323
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zarah Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zarah Lee
Aliases:
Stephanie Brindisi
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1967 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dusseldorf
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None

Zarah Lee is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Dusseldorf on October 13, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 37087th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zarah Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zarah Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-01-09
She's nice... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones