Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zasu Knight Dashboard

Zasu Knight
Date added:
20061007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zasu Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zasu Knight
Aliases:
Zazu Knights
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ventura County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Zasu Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ventura County on September 8, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13097th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zasu Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zasu Knight biography

Latest Zasu Knight Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-28 Busty Zasu Knight models her Lingerie and takes it doggystyle Views 25720 Duration 15:58 Busty Zasu Knight models her Lingerie and takes it doggystyle
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-01-09
Nice MILF... :) ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones