Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zazel Paradise Dashboard

Zazel Paradise
Date added:
20101130
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zazel Paradise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zazel Paradise
Aliases:
Raquel Garrido
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Zazel Paradise is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on January 1, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9289th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zazel Paradise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zazel Paradise biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-01-09
Niceee... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones