Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zlata Dashboard

Zlata
Date added:
20120328
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zlata Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zlata
Aliases:
Kate
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of neck

Zlata is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4265th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zlata status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Zlata biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-03-27
42 years old i really cant believe it!! shes so fucking hot she is the hottest russian woman i have ever seen!!
johnbirillo 2013-12-07
No scar tissue on her neck, only tatoo, Zlata N.1
johnbirillo 2013-03-28
Fantastic russian milf, magic asshole!
Hogfucker 2012-08-23
I think she is hot, especially in Brutal Fisting. But what is wrong with the back of her neck? She has white scar tissue or bumps behind her left ear and down the back side.
dogjon 2012-05-28
Zlata you are Ball Busting HOT
moha05 2012-04-09
Very HOOOT!!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones