Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoe Saldana Dashboard

Zoe Saldana
Date added:
20060304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Zoe Saldana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zoe Saldana
Aliases:
Zoë Saldana, Zoe Saldaña, Zoë Saldaña
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hammonton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right foot; lower right abdomen.
Social Media:
  • Zoe Saldana Twitter
  • Zoe Saldana Facebook
  • Zoe Saldana MySpace

Zoe Saldana is a Actress from United States. She was born in Hammonton on June 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3972th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zoe Saldana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zoe Saldana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-19
Congrats sexy and stunning lady for your birthday today!
gmlcgond 2012-05-14
I am looking toward to your role in the new and upcoming Star Trek feature film
moha05 2012-01-16
Sexy as hell!!! :D :D :D
Legman05 2011-06-22
Lord, I love this exotic woman! Wish she had more scenes available
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones