Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoey Holloway Dashboard

Zoey Holloway
Date added:
20090407
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zoey Holloway Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zoey Holloway
Aliases:
Zoe Holloway
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on right breast; left shoulder; small of back; bands around both forearms; astrology symbol on right calf
Social Media:
  • Zoey Holloway Twitter
  • Zoey Holloway Facebook

Zoey Holloway is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 27, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 952th place. She currently has 201 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zoey Holloway is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zoey Holloway biography

Latest Zoey Holloway Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-04-11 Zoey Holloway shows off her epic Blowjob Skills on lucky Dick Views 20575 Duration 3:00 Zoey Holloway shows off her epic Blowjob Skills on lucky Dick
Added on: 2013-02-08 Zoey Holloway shows how well a Mommy can swallow Dick Views 23865 Duration 3:16 Zoey Holloway shows how well a Mommy can swallow Dick
Added on: 2012-08-26 Zoey Holloway gets a fat Load all over her Pussy Views 43382 Duration 5:58 Zoey Holloway gets a fat Load all over her Pussy
Added on: 2012-07-21 Zoey Holloway taking a big black Cock up her Vag Views 27662 Duration 2:21 Zoey Holloway taking a big black Cock up her Vag
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

the frenchy 2014-08-01
Very hot milf...love jour eyes
One of the hottest MILFS! I'm going to open her up good!
aep76 2012-11-04
Very beautiful woman.
gazzo45 2012-08-26
Great-looking woman.
CanadianDude2012 2012-08-01
Never thought I'd say this about a pornstar, but she's a half decent actress.
latexorlesbian 2012-05-29
Zoe Holliday is the Hottest MILF I have seen. Love to be friends w/you Zoe
moha05 2012-01-23
Very hot MILF... :P ...
TITE 2011-09-28
SHE HAS MADD SKILLZ!!!
TITE 2011-09-28
I SAW HER IN VEGAS.......SHE IS EVEN HOTTER IN PERSON!!!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-10
Looks awesome servicing big black cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones