Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoi Gorman Dashboard

Zoi Gorman
Date added:
20120213
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zoi Gorman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zoi Gorman
Aliases:
Jasmine Andreas, Karmen
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Greece
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip
Social Media:
  • Zoi Gorman Twitter
  • Zoi Gorman Facebook

Zoi Gorman is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Greece on November 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1550th place. She currently has 67 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zoi Gorman status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Zoi Gorman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones