Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zuzana Sramkova Dashboard

Zuzana Sramkova
Date added:
20051009
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zuzana Sramkova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zuzana Sramkova
Aliases:
Robin Zane, Zuzana S
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Zuzana Sramkova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on May 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11031th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zuzana Sramkova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zuzana Sramkova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-01-23
Hot... Nice pussy... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones