What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zaley Zane Biography

Zaley Zane
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Zaley Zane 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Brenham 
Date of Birth: May 6, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Lauren FTV 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart-shaped cherry on right hip; fish outline containing Greek letters on right foot 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Zaley Zane DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4367 Rank yesterday 5039
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Summer Brielle 4 Malena Morgan 7 Nina Elle 10 Abigail Mac 13 Lola Myluv
2 Lacy Spice 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Xo Gisele 11 Skin Diamond 14 Piper Perri
3 Eva Lovia 6 Viola Oh 9 Jay Dee 12 Carter Cruise 15 Natasha Belle