Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zeina Heart Biography

Zeina Heart
Date added:
20050518
Country:
Tunisia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Zeina Heart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Tunisia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Tunisia 
Date of Birth: May 14, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Kylie Fox, Ziena Heart, Zeina Nubiles, Ziana Heart, Zena Heart 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is multi-ethnic with a Latin, black and Asian background.

Nationality/Heritage: Canada/Tunisia 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1767 Rank yesterday 1430
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Keisha Grey 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Mia Malkova