What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoe Rush Biography

Zoe Rush
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Zoe Rush 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ecuador
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Guayaquil 
Date of Birth: December 4, 1991 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Tamara Jade, Star Jade, Zoey Kush, Tamara Odell, Tabby 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32A-22-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Resides in United States. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
665 Rank yesterday 609
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Zoe Rush links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann