Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoya Malyuk Biography

Zoya Malyuk
Date added:
20080208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Zoya Malyuk 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Glendale Heights 
Date of Birth: May 29, 1984 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Zoya Maluk 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is the Playboy Cyber Girl of the week for October 13 2003 and of the month for February 2004.

Describe yourself in 10 words: Cute, funny, friendly, loyal, easygoing, pretty, serious (sometimes), nice and foreign. Describe a typical day: I don't have any schedules in my life, so my day depends on how I feel -- and I feel different every day. Special skills: Tango dancing and gun shooting. An adrenaline rush you haven't had yet: If I had more time (and was more brave) I would skydive. Turnoffs: Rude, disrespectful men, liars and people who play head games. Turn-ons: A caring man with a friendly attitude who appreciates a woman's appearance. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7183 Rank yesterday 5165
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Kim Kardashian 7 Emma Leigh 10 Hailey Leigh 13 Lucy Zara
2 Destiny Moody 5 Lucy Vixen 8 September Carrino 11 Gemma Massey 14 Ashley Emma
3 Emily Addison 6 Tessa Fowler 9 Charlotte Springer 12 Leanne Crow 15 Victoria Rae