What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zuzana Zeleznovova Biography

Zuzana Zeleznovova
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Zuzana Zeleznovova 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: August 25, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tasty Tara, Zuzana Z., Susanne Ferosso, Sweet Zuzanna, Sharon Star 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34A-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tattoo of a dolphin beside navel 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
603 Rank yesterday 755
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Brandi Love 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Sara Jay 5 Gianna Michaels 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Bree Olson 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Alexis Fawx 9 August Ames 12 Mia Malkova 15 Aletta Ocean