Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Applegate Dashboard

AJ Applegate
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Applegate
Aliases:
A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • AJ Applegate Twitter
  • AJ Applegate Instagram

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 50th place. She currently has 772 gallery links and 80 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Applegate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Applegate biography

Latest AJ Applegate Videos (80)

Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2618 Duration 2:05 AJ Applegate gets her Pussy fucked and Butt jizzed
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1851 Duration 2:03 AJ Applegate gets Penis Pie by 2 BBCs in 3some
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2047 Duration 2:09 AJ Applegate gets Cum in Mouth after rough Sex
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 327 Duration 2:06 A.J. Applegate licking Kissa Sins Pussy and Toes
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3507 Duration 5:08 AJ Applegate and Catalina Cruz fuck a lucky Dude
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 907 Duration 5:30 Gorgeous AJ Applegate rides a Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 971 Duration 1:58 Bootylicious Blondie AJ Applegate fucks a Man
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2437 Duration 2:08 AJ Applegate gets her big Sss probed deeply by BBC
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1485 Duration 4:58 Horny slut AJ Applegate's having a rough Car Fuck
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2596 Duration 8:04 AJ Applegate sucks on a black Dick and gets nailed

Click here to see all 80 free AJ Applegate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

Dark_Noosphere 2018-09-23
Happy birthday Goddess!
jayquan 2018-09-13
@Killjoy - you're a fuckimg moron. Stay off the internet.
jerkiespankie 2018-08-04
Thought she'd semi-retired to g/g. Looks like she hopping on all the BBC again.
killjoytheout 2018-06-24
she needs to keep a shirt on at all times.
TerminatorGER 2018-05-30
She has an outstanding booty!
smuttyduck 2018-05-18
One of my favourite performers
WilZmc 2018-04-24
I love that body! And her squirting pussy!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
AJ is awesome as she is! Better nice looking tiny tits that f'ed up looking implants. If she should change anything I would say try a slightly darker blonde with light highlights. I think it would look more natural, and if not, it can always go back.
killjoytheout 2018-01-14
what a chick like her needs to do is just, keep her shirt on. a tank top. why waste a bra?
killjoytheout 2018-01-14
jaywalker88, she would just fall into the trap, a lot of other chicks fall into. a chick with infantile tits(tm) like her would fuck up her looks. look at a lot of chinese & japanese chicks who have breast implants, them shits look horrible. stiff as shit
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones