Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aaliyah Love Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aaliyah Love
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aaliyah Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aaliyah Love
Aliases:
Molly Star, Princess Molly Star, Tamara
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
Little bear on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Aaliyah Love Twitter
  • Aaliyah Love Facebook
  • Aaliyah Love MySpace
  • Aaliyah Love YouTube
  • Aaliyah Love Instagram

Aaliyah Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 129th place. She currently has 803 gallery links and 85 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aaliyah Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aaliyah Love biography

Latest Aaliyah Love Videos (85)

Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1159 Duration 8:20 Aaliyah Love makes Lily Cade cum with her Tongue
Added on: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1725 Duration 2:12 Bossy Aaliyah Love scissoring with Bailey Brooks
Added on: 2019-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 781 Duration 2:11 Aaliyah Love deepthroats a Dick and gets Snowball
Added on: 2019-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4318 Duration 2:04 Aaliyah Love gets missionary banged and creampied
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3700 Duration 2:09 Aaliyah Love gets dicked and Tits jized by Stepson
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 765 Duration 2:07 Nurse Aaliyah Love spreads her Cunt for a BF's Rod
Added on: 2018-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1883 Duration 2:04 Aaliyah Love gets screwed by Guy after Massage
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2946 Duration 2:11 Horny Teen Aaliyah Love riding Step Brother's Dick
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1734 Duration 2:03 Aaliyah Love takes a hot ride on the Sybian
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1819 Duration 2:11 Aaliyah Love gets roughly fucked and Mouth jizzed

Click here to see all 85 free Aaliyah Love Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

ToeNibbler 2019-01-28
Great to see her finally get fucked
Dr. Rice 2018-09-25
She's a cutie.
johnsy 2018-05-09
Looks cute without the makeup
Chumpyman 2018-01-27
I love watching this girl. Aaliyah is still one of the prettiest and sexiest girls of porn. I hope she's as comfortable and happy as she seems in her scenes.
LuvLots 2017-12-30
I LOVE Aaliyah just the way she is. A beautiful and wonderful woman and person. That smile of hers melts my heart whenever I see it.
JayWalker88 2017-12-24
She would be perfect...... with a good boob job.
xfire 2017-11-19
So damn hot.
KingPorn 2017-11-07
I'd love to see her fucked in that tight little ass-pipe!
howell1018 2017-11-02
I just want to mount her and place the tip of my cock gently at the opening of her vagina and then suddenly and forcefully into her cunt fucking her until I orgasm and ejaculate my sperm infused semen deep inside her.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-25
The ultimate black cock slut. She has done it so long that she can do the full monty, balls deep with a smile on her face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones