Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbie Cat Dashboard

Abbie Cat
Date added:
20081109
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abbie Cat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abbie Cat
Aliases:
Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G., Kristina V
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abbie Cat Twitter
  • Abbie Cat Facebook
  • Abbie Cat Google+

Abbie Cat is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 19, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 856th place. She currently has 417 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abbie Cat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abbie Cat biography

Latest Abbie Cat Videos (35)

Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 622 Duration 2:07 Kinky Hottie Abbie Cat gets Dildo fucked by Zafira
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 526 Duration 2:11 Mistress Abbie Cat dildo fucks Slave Amirah Adara
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 310 Duration 4:56 Abbie Cat screams while shagging a horny Guy
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1175 Duration 4:58 Abbie Cat's having a wild Foursome with Friends
Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 938 Duration 2:10 Slutty Abbie Cat fucking horny Dude in the Hot Tub
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 263 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous Abbie Cat digs into her Twat with a Vibe
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1121 Duration 4:58 Hot Abbie Cat makes a hard Rod explode on her Face
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 274 Duration 2:07 Posh Lady Abbie Cat fingered and eaten by her BFF
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 325 Duration 2:10 Elf Abbie Cat probes her Pussy with long Ornament
Added on: 2017-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4987 Duration 3:00 Whorish Abbie Cat humps Schlong with her eager Ass

Click here to see all 35 free Abbie Cat Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Abbie Cat photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

captain9 2017-02-09
I do not really care for that boob job, i am a natural boob lover.......but man! Abby is so freakin hot, so hot when she is fucking, so much energy in there....
zerocool2013 2016-07-17
Abbie Cat you are The BEST !
laidoff2 2016-05-19
Happy birthday Abbie!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-19
love you abbie!
c_a_worshipper 2013-03-24
My god, those tits are amazing. Reminds me of goddess Kimberly Franklin, but less big. Nevertheless, those tits are perfect......
gatz81 2013-02-12
She ruined her self, what a shame :(
funkhead 2013-02-01
So PERFECT pre-boob job it almost makes me wanna cry... Seriously, they should just be outlawed
JArhturRank 2012-12-23
Look at the fabulous tits pre-boob job.....what on Earth possessed or persuaded her to ruin them?
bh787757787 2012-12-16
Amazing star... Abbie is great!
uncle peter 2012-07-26
nice girl shame she had those big fake boobs implanted
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones