Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adajja Dashboard

Adajja
Date added:
20010810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adajja Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adajja
Aliases:
Adajja Adams
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1971 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
None

Adajja is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on August 11, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12128th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adajja is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adajja biography

Latest Adajja Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 303 Duration 2:11 Hubby showering and pumping Adajja's shaved Cunt
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2276 Duration 2:10 Busty Adajja blowing and riding Inamorato's Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

dogjon 2011-12-18
Adajja Hmmm smoking hot
moha05 2011-06-13
Niceee... :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones