Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adel White Dashboard

Adel White
Date added:
20020813
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adel White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adel White
Aliases:
Agnes Titti, Tina Joy, Agnes Tilli, Agnes Faludi, Agnes Palazzi
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Adel White is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 21, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 21736th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adel White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adel White biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

guyute 2012-01-23
need more adel!
moha05 2011-06-13
Nice pussy!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones