Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Afrodity Dashboard

Afrodity
Date added:
20140117
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Afrodity Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Afrodity
Aliases:
Sabrina, Agnes, Priss Harper, May Buskila, Sondra, Aphrodite, Afrodithe
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
upper lip
Tattoos:
right hip

Afrodity is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on March 8, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 12679th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Afrodity is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Afrodity biography

Latest Afrodity Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 14060 Duration 14:52 Afrodity and her Lover swapping with other Couple
Added on: 2014-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 15404 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Afrodity gets her pierced Pussy drilled
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-20
I'd like to hump her cunt.
iliketopwn 2014-01-18
Sexxy babe! love the piercings !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones