Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aimee Addison Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aimee Addison
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aimee Addison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aimee Addison
Aliases:
Justine Adams, FTV Lara, Brenna Landis, Julie Michel
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Inside left wrist; upper back
Social Media:
  • Aimee Addison MySpace

Aimee Addison is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on March 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2147th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aimee Addison is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aimee Addison biography

Latest Aimee Addison Videos (9)

Added on: 2019-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3390 Duration 2:11 Aimee Addison gets Face Cream after Dick Sucking
Added on: 2019-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1958 Duration 2:09 Aimee Addison licking Balls and gets Cum in Mouth
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1549 Duration 8:04 Aimee Addison's Husband watches her get fucked
Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 979 Duration 4:59 Aimee Addison and Girlfriend join mile high club
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4489 Duration 5:04 Horny Aimee Addison enjoys old Man's huge Cock
Added on: 2017-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13407 Duration 8:26 Aimee Addison lets her Hubby watch her fucking
Added on: 2016-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9645 Duration 13:03 Blonde Babe Aimee Addison spreads wide for Cock
Added on: 2013-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 21153 Duration 3:06 Aimee Addison gobbles a hard Dick insider her eager Mouth
Added on: 2012-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 14459 Duration 4:18 Aimee Addison and her friends have a Lesbian Threesome
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

marco-75 2019-02-27
Your Body is a Wonderland
Clen 2018-10-13
Pretty girl, but a bit too thin. A little muscle tone would improve things.
krapuleux 2018-08-01
Those legs and butt, gotta love em!
howell1018 2017-05-29
I.c like to lubricate my cock using her cunt juices and just fuck her to the hilt such that my balls are slapping against her asshole.
iwcpa69 2016-06-16
what a beauty
Yeow 2012-11-03
Nice looking gal, and pleasantly slender (in a world of fatties), but she can't be a "pro" until she adds either ANAL or DEEPTHROAT (preferably BOTH) to her repertoire, eh wot? Aims, call me, I'll train you! ;^)
awaisbutt7972 2012-08-21
her body is so perfect
snake6677 2012-04-07
P-E-R-F-E-C-T-I--O-N
monkeyspanky45 2011-11-24
dont do any interracial
Aimee is just great. I would love to see her having a navel pierching too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones