Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aimee Luis Dashboard

Aimee Luis
Date added:
20090928
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aimee Luis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aimee Luis
Aliases:
Nelsa, Toni
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Broxbourne
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-22-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aimee Luis Twitter

Aimee Luis is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Broxbourne on November 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 22432th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aimee Luis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aimee Luis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2014-11-13
Happy 27th Birthday to amazing Aimee!
BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
She is "acceptable" with the boobjob. Maybe her implantats are bit to small looks like the titties are hanging very low.
Eisenkanzler 2012-12-30
Gotta love these dipsticks who complain about "enhanced" boobs on hot girls like this one... like these losers would turn her away if she came to them wanting to get it on...
lfcgmc 2012-03-31
For me her boobs are very sexy and have a good shape, so I say congratulations to the surgeon ;)
lilstinker 2011-11-28
Who would suggest that an attractive young lady would look better with those things stuck on her chest? It looks as though two big boys did it and ran away! The alleged surgeon that did this needs shooting after being reported to the BMC!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones