Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aimee Tyler Dashboard

Aimee Tyler
Date added:
20030406
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aimee Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aimee Tyler
Aliases:
Aime Tyler, Nicole Tyler
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly below and right of navel; dolphin on left side of lower back; outside of right thigh

Aimee Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on December 24, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9609th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aimee Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aimee Tyler biography

Latest Aimee Tyler Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 416 Duration 2:11 Aimee Tyler rams her tight Gash on a stiff Bishop
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 514 Duration 2:09 Young Aimee Tyler fucks a bunch of big black Dicks
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1363 Duration 2:07 Young Aimee Tyler banging hard in the Bathroom
Added on: 2012-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 11245 Duration 3:46 Amazing Aimee Tyler getting a rough Doggystyle fuck
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-12-24
Happy birthday Aimee!
JArhturRank 2016-04-30
Always looked bored.
snake6677 2012-04-08
brave skinny girl taking on these four black guys
IluvAsians 2011-12-17
Probably caught something!! She had no self respect!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-03
Great big black cock stretchings, what happened to her?
jenpayge 2010-02-27
I Love You so much, you sexy beast!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones