Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Akira Fubuki Dashboard

Akira Fubuki
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Akira Fubuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Akira Fubuki
Aliases:
Fubuki Akira
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Akira Fubuki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on March 13, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18069th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Akira Fubuki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Akira Fubuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-13
Best wishes on your birthday and to sincerely hope you and your loved ones are safe after the quake and tsunami!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones