Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aksana Dashboard

Aksana
Date added:
20130523
Country:
Lithuania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aksana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aksana
Aliases:
Zivile Raudoniene, Olga
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Alytus
Country of Origin:
Lithuania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aksana Twitter

Aksana is a Sportswoman from Lithuania. She was born in Alytus on April 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 34011th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aksana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aksana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

CMhunk 2013-07-06
she is smokin'
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones