Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleia Moore Dashboard

Aleia Moore
Date added:
20080102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aleia Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aleia Moore
Aliases:
Alela Tyler, Aleia Tyler
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aleia Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 38890th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aleia Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aleia Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kratos316 2010-04-17
wow one hot ebony babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones