Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alektra Blue Dashboard

Alektra Blue
Date added:
20050916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alektra Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alektra Blue
Aliases:
Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; clit; navel
Tattoos:
"Shhh" on right index finger; "love lust" on back of neck;"A=X+Y+Z" inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Alektra Blue Twitter
  • Alektra Blue YouTube
  • Alektra Blue Tumblr
  • Alektra Blue Instagram

Alektra Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 802th place. She currently has 383 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alektra Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alektra Blue biography

Latest Alektra Blue Videos (57)

Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1406 Duration 2:04 Alektra Blue takes reverse Cowgirl after Blowjob
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 670 Duration 4:58 Sexy lesbian Alektra Blue does 69 with her hot GF
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 646 Duration 5:04 Alektra Blue is Throat fucked after a deep dicking
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 743 Duration 5:05 Alektra Blue helps her hot GF fucking a big Cock
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 512 Duration 5:03 Alektra Blue and another Brunette share a big Dong
Added on: 2018-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 918 Duration 5:02 Slender Babe Alektra Blue has her bald Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 622 Duration 5:02 Alektra Blue has her Twat plugged with two Shafts
Added on: 2018-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 666 Duration 5:05 Seductive babe Alektra Blue gets a stiff fucking
Added on: 2017-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8419 Duration 10:23 Alektra Blue gets her tight Anus slammed Outdoors
Added on: 2017-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4764 Duration 3:02 Alektra Blue fills every Hole with Finger and Dick

Click here to see all 57 free Alektra Blue Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alektra Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-09-22
Love watching her fuck in a threesome or orgy more cock & pussy the merrier
FrozenSeraph 2017-09-07
time for her to start doing DP scenes!! Lovely woman!
howell1018 2017-06-06
I'd like to fuck this whore's cunt good (or at least mediocre).
Heavenlyspfrd 2017-05-03
I agree with Hentai_Freak
tj1979 2017-01-27
another one that started out gorgeous and now looks like she had the hell beat out of her
Hentai_Freak 2016-10-01
One of my all time favorites. Alektra is so fucking gorgeous!
JArhturRank 2016-02-06
She was lovely - perfect IMHO - before the boob job and the Botox.
diamond_dave 2014-12-27
Been round for a while now and she's still stunning
monkeyspanky45 2014-07-18
shes way hotter than aletta ocean but shes starting to look like her with this botox crap man i miss how she looked when she just started out doing gonzo scenes
Reinheit 2014-07-14
She's one of the best.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones