Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alena Croft Dashboard

Alena Croft
Date added:
20120927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alena Croft Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alena Croft
Aliases:
AZBlonde
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Alena Croft Twitter
  • Alena Croft Tumblr

Alena Croft is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Arizona on August 25, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 283th place. She currently has 209 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alena Croft is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alena Croft biography

Latest Alena Croft Videos (32)

Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1791 Duration 4:57 Busty Alena Croft gets exposed on a Pool Table
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4279 Duration 2:11 Busty Alena Croft deepthroats and rides a Bishop
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1115 Duration 2:11 Alena Croft' Tush gets deeply probed by black Pipe
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2117 Duration 2:03 Alena Croft gets Buttlove & Mouth filled with Cum
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3137 Duration 5:07 Alena Croft shares big Dick with teen Hottie
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5824 Duration 5:04 Stunning MILF Alena Croft can take a hard Pounding
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3021 Duration 6:16 Hot Alena Croft makes huge black Rods explode hard
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12844 Duration 5:00 Alena Croft enjoys herself in a hot FFM Threesome
Added on: 2017-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 14186 Duration 5:34 Stunning Blonde Alena Croft takes it up her Anus
Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 13528 Duration 3:03 Stacked Alena Croft takes a rather rough Pounding

Click here to see all 32 free Alena Croft Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

mrkafka 2019-01-08
This old spunker is all about the BBC.
Lancelot1 2018-12-09
Smokin' hot MILF ... but too many trips thru the ghetto
hardon69 2018-06-03
LOVE HER THICK THIGHS, LOVE TO SPEND THE NITE THERE
subnmd 2018-02-13
Super hot blonde goddess!
kvkykvky 2017-12-03
she loves cum and she is the prettiest, damn she's my weakness
howell1018 2017-11-24
I'd like to thrust my cock into her pussy and fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a load of semen into her cunt.
KingPorn 2017-08-03
Alena has a new Hushpass scene out that is great! She takes it in her thick soft asshole in every position! It's fun to watch such a pretty blonde getting fucked so dirty! I could spend the whole weekend just feeding her ass-to-mouth!
Nickpswizz 2017-03-19
She took Dreddxxx like a champ! So sexy!
KingPorn 2016-12-21
I love a hot, thick blonde who lets you fuck her in the asshole! More anal with that big ass Alena!
GleesakD1 2016-11-24
I love your thick ass so much Alena, those dimples and stretch marks are right up there with my milf lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones