Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alessandra Jane Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alessandra Jane
Date added:
20140630
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alessandra Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alessandra Jane
Aliases:
Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Alexa Jane, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Maier
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nipple
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alessandra Jane Twitter
  • Alessandra Jane Facebook
  • Alessandra Jane Instagram

Alessandra Jane is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on April 8, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1179th place. She currently has 226 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alessandra Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alessandra Jane biography

Latest Alessandra Jane Videos (21)

Added on: 2019-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 648 Duration 2:10 Hubby drilling Alessandra Jane's Pussy from behind
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 582 Duration 2:11 Randy Maid Alessandra Jane gets doggystyle nailed
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 571 Duration 2:50 Slutty Alessandra Jane rubs her moist Snatch
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 264 Duration 2:09 Alessandra Jane and Jenny Glam trying out new Toy
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 880 Duration 2:06 Hot Alessandra Jane fucks a BF in Hay Warehouse
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 621 Duration 5:03 Alessandra Jane knows her way around a Cock
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 430 Duration 5:00 Seductive Alessandra Jane and her BFF share Dongs
Added on: 2017-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10432 Duration 13:25 Alessandra Jane gives a Blowjob before fucking
Added on: 2017-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 12631 Duration 2:03 Alessandra Jane has Girl on Girl Sex with her GF
Added on: 2016-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 25569 Duration 6:36 Cute Teen Alessandra Jane likes screwing older Man

Click here to see all 21 free Alessandra Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Bugaboo 2018-03-04
Want fuck her hard
krapuleux 2018-02-20
Very nice teeny babe!
Lancelot1 2017-08-22
Well, the boob job is a bit disappointing. But nothing can ruin that beautiful pussy. Love those thick pussy lips. They look so good covered in cum.
SurferDick 2017-05-29
Another perfect, tight little body ruined by plastic surgery...
DsWharton167 2017-05-24
Shame she had all that work done, not a natural anyomore
booyaka23 2016-05-12
Very nice body and innocent face. She looks great with cum on her face or sucking on fat cocks!
aquaxv 2016-03-29
wtf she's into grandpas ?
thisis4me 2015-11-08
Nice new find,good body with a cute face....yummyyyyy.......
yote1978 2015-09-29
Beautiful little cupcake tits and soft, curvy body. She's a "teenie" lover's dream come true, from her cute face to her dainty toes and every naked inch in between.
MrKurac 2015-07-28
hahahahahahaha
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones