Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
Savage on wrist; tiger on shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 125th place. She currently has 661 gallery links and 65 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (65)

Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 318 Duration 4:57 Aletta Ocean enjoys a wild Foursome with Friends
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 424 Duration 2:10 Student Aletta Ocean licking & toying her Peer
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1313 Duration 2:08 Horny Lady Boss Aletta Ocean tamps on big fat Dick
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3433 Duration 12:15 Buxom beauty Aletta Ocean takes care of your Boner
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 930 Duration 12:00 Aletta Ocean gets her phat Booty destroyed by BBC
Added on: 2018-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2126 Duration 2:09 Aletta Ocean got double dicked by two servile Guys
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1055 Duration 5:05 Aletta Ocean takes a big black Cock in the Butt
Added on: 2018-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2598 Duration 2:08 Aletta Ocean nails her Ass on a Cock and rides it
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2861 Duration 5:02 Gorgeous Aletta Ocean Butt rides a big black Dick
Added on: 2018-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5258 Duration 4:29 Two Cocks and anal sex for Aletta Ocean

Click here to see all 65 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 291 comments)

SurferDick 2018-11-16
Her tits were already over-the-top but her latest "enhancements" are just nasty! Was a huge fan of her natural tits... too bad. Makes her look like a damn cartoon!
Maui 2018-06-02
Amazing cockslut built to fuck ! xxx
hazelnut 2018-02-25
Her ass is really strange now. The ass implants are bizarrely unnatural and freakishly lumpy looking.
lilangus 2018-02-16
v-- The red corset, black stockings set is the one I tried to put in here. Didn't realize you can't post links to their own site. lol
lilangus 2018-02-16
This was a gorgeous woman. cgi-bin/?a=showfullpic&g=3243 Sadly, that day has gone.
lilangus 2018-02-16
Something I'll never understand: women who get enhancement surgeries do it to make them feel sexy. But, men everywhere think they make the woman look bad. The women don't see that. If you get suction cup lips, understand you will only attract certain men.
screamingblue 2018-01-24
PG/Aletta-Ocean/
essexy 2018-01-11
She leaves me satisfied Some girls are born to be bimbos Aletta just happens to be an exceptional one
tony1967 2018-01-01
she's going to have to do really super hardcore work if she wants to continue working now that she's so ugly she's going to have to do blowbangs and anal cum swallowing and face cumming lots of interracial work
tony1967 2018-01-01
oh my GOD they really fucked up this poor slut i hate to be critical but she looks like frankenstein and at one time one of the prettiest and sexiest brunettes in the industry hands down what a fucking shame.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones