Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Taylor Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alex Taylor
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Taylor
Aliases:
Alexis Taylor
Date of Birth:
November 26, 1967 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alex Taylor is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on November 26, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 19312th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Taylor biography

Latest Alex Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 923 Duration 5:00 Alex Taylor enjoying a Cock in her Mouth and Twat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

moha05 2013-07-12
Sexy... :D ...
HardrodRick8 2011-01-07
Really hoping Alex reads this.I meet you back a few years ago at Mario`s Showplace in Johnston,R.I. and have not until now figured out a way to possibly get in touch with have my cherished polaroid if you read this,can you respond.
sasai 2010-08-08
sexxxxyyyyy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones