Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Cruz Dashboard

Alexa Cruz
Date added:
20090828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Cruz
Aliases:
Maverick, Angelica Black, Vanessa Belmond, Angel Black, Angel Cruz, Alexa Evans, Alexis, Nakia, Angelica Blach, Alexa Rae
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Cruz Twitter
  • Alexa Cruz MySpace

Alexa Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on May 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2557th place. She currently has 66 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Cruz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa Cruz biography

Latest Alexa Cruz Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1795 Duration 2:09 Alexa Cruz tamps her Pussy on BFs chocolate Stick
Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3516 Duration 2:01 Alexa Cruz bones a black Cock in her so hard
Added on: 2017-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1112 Duration 2:02 Latina Alexa Cruz spreads wide to let big Cock in
Added on: 2015-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3308 Duration 3:00 Horny Alexa Cruz bounces on Dong in wild Foursome
Added on: 2014-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2202 Duration 3:00 Alexa Cruz welcomes large black Dong in her Snatch
Added on: 2013-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8231 Duration 2:00 Alexa Cruz sucks the Prince through a Glory Hole
Added on: 2013-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12236 Duration 7:40 Alexa Cruz and a Friend suck and fuck the Devil's Dick
Added on: 2013-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12322 Duration 5:20 Alexa Cruz gets her Throat jammed full of hard fucking Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gmlcgond 2015-05-12
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
gazzo45 2013-09-16
Cute little babe!
milesobrian 2012-05-11
Holy cow! You're 27 today! Happy birthday you sweet & sexy love doll-you are so seductive!
southernboy21 2011-09-04
Dirty whore! Keep it Nasty baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones