Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Tomas Dashboard

Alexa Tomas
Date added:
20140907
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Tomas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Tomas
Aliases:
Alina
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valencia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Tomas Twitter
  • Alexa Tomas Facebook
  • Alexa Tomas Instagram

Alexa Tomas is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Valencia on March 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 94th place. She currently has 407 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Tomas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Tomas biography

Latest Alexa Tomas Videos (52)

Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3702 Duration 2:09 Horny Wife Alexa Tomas got hard dicked by a Lover
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2188 Duration 10:49 Trainer Alexa Tomas takes a huge Prick up her Ass
Added on: 2018-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2816 Duration 2:05 Alexa Tomas strips black Lingerie & hamping hard
Added on: 2018-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4886 Duration 2:11 Hot Alexa Tomas spanked and plundered hard
Added on: 2017-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 8135 Duration 11:43 Alexa Tomas pleasures a stiff Dick in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6792 Duration 6:00 Hot Doctor Alexa Tomas rides on a big Dong in VR
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 11248 Duration 2:06 Alexa Tomas gets pounded with her Man's big Shaft
Added on: 2017-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 15863 Duration 10:15 Alexa Tomas gets her Butt nailed with a black Dick
Added on: 2017-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 22828 Duration 5:02 Hot Alexa Tomas enjoys a massive Cock in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 14921 Duration 10:15 Lusty Alexa Tomas loves pleasuring two thick Cocks

Click here to see all 52 free Alexa Tomas Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

Yeow 2018-04-15
Gorgeous face with a rare look, taut bod, and a real ANAL enthusiast, but... seems to be lacking in the DEEPTHROAT dept., eh wot? :D
gmlcgond 2017-10-18
To one hot lady Happy Birthday!!
okieknight 2017-10-15
Very pretty girl with a great set of tits and sexy body
She appears to have had surgery and numerous botox injections.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexa, I hereby deem your cunt worthy of my hard cock. Spread your legs and allow me to violate you. Repeatedly.
Heavenlyspfrd 2017-05-05
Alexa you are very awesome
Maui 2017-02-17
The perfect slut !
Rider8344 2017-02-12
Alexa is very hot love when she has sex with her spouse
fliphedd7 2017-02-12
Alexa seems like she would give you a real workout... Even by Latina woman standards, that is a stunningly perfect bootie...
tony1967 2016-10-25
i give her a 10, 5+5 any1 who can suck cock for 30 minutes in several videos is tops for me really clear video where you can see her pretty face and it is pretty her athletic and toned body is amazing especially when she wears a tight dress but it doesn't
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones