Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Horler Dashboard

Alexandra Horler
Date added:
20141007
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Horler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Horler
Aliases:
Alexandra Francesca Horler Sheen
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Horler Twitter
  • Alexandra Horler Facebook
  • Alexandra Horler Instagram

Alexandra Horler is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on October 24, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 19913th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Horler is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Horler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones