Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Lyon Dashboard

Alexandra Lyon
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Lyon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Lyon
Aliases:
Alex Lyon
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Lyon Twitter

Alexandra Lyon is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 13, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12382th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Lyon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Lyon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2012-10-11
Beautiful girl - perfect body.
naujp7 2012-05-06
Que rica estás! Si necesitas un buen rabo, me llamas.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones