Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Rodriguez Dashboard

Alexandra Rodriguez
Date added:
20170125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Rodriguez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Rodriguez
Aliases:
Alexandra Michelle Rodriguez, Alexandra M. Rodriguez
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Puerto Rico
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Rodriguez Facebook

Alexandra Rodriguez is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Puerto Rico on January 1, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 31687th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Rodriguez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Rodriguez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones