Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Silk Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexandra Silk
Date added:
20011206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Silk Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Silk
Aliases:
Alexandria Silk, Tamar Jones, Alexandera Silk
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1963 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labia
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Silk Twitter
  • Alexandra Silk MySpace

Alexandra Silk is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 19, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1977th place. She currently has 179 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Silk is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Silk biography

Latest Alexandra Silk Videos (13)

Added on: 2019-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 286 Duration 2:05 Alexandra Silk gets Vag Pounding and Feet jizzed
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1409 Duration 2:11 Counselor Alexandra Silk rides a Cock with her Ass
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2065 Duration 2:00 Alexandra Silk gets double dicked in steamy 3some
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 886 Duration 2:05 Alexandra Silk gets reverse Cowgirl after a Blowie
Added on: 2018-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5086 Duration 2:07 Hot Alexandra Silk gets a Cock in her hairy Twat
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1867 Duration 2:08 Alexandra Silk has Sex in the middle of the Desert
Added on: 2017-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 5099 Duration 2:08 Alexandra Silk gets her Pussy and Mouth worked out
Added on: 2015-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7709 Duration 2:01 Alexandra Silk sits on a Guy's Face and sucks Dick
Added on: 2014-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 12062 Duration 5:20 Alexandra Silk has her Ass stretched in Group Sex
Added on: 2013-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 23489 Duration 3:00 Alexandra Silk gives a certified MILF Blowjob

Click here to see all 13 free Alexandra Silk Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-09-19
Still the cock sucking queen, Happy birthday??
IluvAsians 2011-12-30
Still got it!
kenj74 2011-08-20
I'd love to spend a weekend with her.
Awsome old school whore.
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
I love her facial expressions, if she didnt do porn, maybe a regular actress she could've been.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones