Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Amore Dashboard

Alexis Amore
Date added:
20020308
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Amore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Amore
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Higuereta, Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny under navel
Social Media:
  • Alexis Amore Twitter
  • Alexis Amore Facebook
  • Alexis Amore YouTube
  • Alexis Amore Instagram

Alexis Amore is a Porn Star from Peru. She was born in Higuereta, Lima on December 29, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 217th place. She currently has 300 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Amore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Amore biography

Latest Alexis Amore Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1080 Duration 3:03 Alexis Amore gets both of her Holes drilled hard
Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1878 Duration 4:59 Seductive Alexis Amore tastes a huge thick Cock
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1644 Duration 2:10 Latina Cutie Alexis Amore got her tight Ass probed
Added on: 2018-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1532 Duration 3:04 Alexis Amore aggressively Ass fucked on the Couch
Added on: 2018-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3376 Duration 2:01 Alexis Amore rides a Dick in a MFF Threesome
Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2100 Duration 2:08 Latina Alexis Amore sucking Dong and humping it
Added on: 2017-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 14422 Duration 4:38 Horny Alexis Amore can take really rough Anal
Added on: 2017-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7582 Duration 5:01 Busty Latina Alexis Amore receives a hard Pounding
Added on: 2017-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6674 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Alexis Amore has anal Sex with hot Stud
Added on: 2016-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4551 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Alexis Amore swallows a large Dong

Click here to see all 25 free Alexis Amore Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Amore photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

Loneski 2018-10-10
Hopefully, she never retires, she was one of the first porn stars I ever saw, and she holds a special place in my heart. I have all of her films and I always want to expand my library.
krapuleux 2018-07-15
Total perfect package of pure porn!
ragnar59a 2017-12-29
Happy birthday to the beautiful Alexis!
palooka77 2017-11-15
great...except for the hack boob job
StaggsJ 2017-10-13
I would love to eat her pussy
IslandRicoSuave 2017-08-15
My only prefect soulmate wife partner
krapuleux 2017-06-13
One of the hottest thing ever!
ragnar59a 2016-12-29
Happy birthday Fabiola.
milesobrian 2016-12-29
Happy Birthday to the Legendary Latina making men & women cum in welcome delight!
gmlcgond 2015-12-29
Happy birthday
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones